Print Friendly

Sort by:
Total Records: 68
Last NameFirst NameCityStateBaseQual BoatQual Year
Andrea Bill West Palm Beach FL South Florida Thomas Edison 1964
Atkins Bud Oakdale CT Groton Wahoo 1955
Bell Steve Gastonia NC Caroline Piedmont Menhaden 1963
Bishop Steve Fairfax VA Northern Virginia Patrick Henry 1975
Bishop Debbie Fairfax VA Northern Virginia Associate
Borgmann Fred Bremerton WA Bremerton Sarda 1959
Boyle Marlin Carrollton VA Hampton Roads George Washington 1969
Branges Warren La Mesa CA San Diego Halibut 1972
Chambers Bob West Palm Beach FL South Florida Stonewall Jackson 1972
Chatham Howard Vienna VA Northern Virginia Seawolf 1971
Chatham Cathy Vienna VA Northern Virginia Associate
Conlon Tom Harrison NJ NJ North James K Polk 1969
Cunnally John Bud Mt. Dora FL Seadragon/Central Florida Crevalle 1961
Day Steve Queen Creek IA White Mountain George C. Marchall 1980
Dunwoodie Ronald Beverly Hills FL Sturgeon Patrick Henry 1961
Egbert Hal Rocklin CA Mare Island Sargo 1965
Felton Bob Sparta TN Carbonara Daniel Boone 1964
Finan Edward W. Killeen TX Bowfin Snook 1968
Frick RDML Bob Haymarket VA Northern Virginia Sabalo 1963
Gadreault Joe Pete Brooksville FL Weeki Wachee Jallao 1960
Geddes Rick Las Vegas NV Base 51 Daniel Webster 1971
Gentry Bobby New Port Richey FL Tang Trigger 1965
Glogg Daniel Martinsburg WF Tri-State George C. Marchall 1975
Govern Bob Cary NC Tarheel Henry Clay 1965
Grasmick Donald Jacksonville FL MAL George C. Marchall 1981
Harris Glenn E Cherokee IA Scorpion John Marshall 1977
Hartman Richard Pomano Beach FL Pelican Harbor Quillback 1966
Heck W. J. North Port FL Hoosier Tautag 1964
Hicks Kenny Smithfield NV Bremerton Capitaine 1959
Hilchey Joe Ocala FL Nautilus Bashaw 1965
Hiser Paul Southern Pines SC Tarheel Sea Devel 1973
Howery Jon Thurman IA Marlin Rock 1968
Hunnicutt Jim Washington DC Drum Bream 1963
Kunze Richard Goodyear AZ Perch Aspro 1961
Landers Harry Ft. Myers FL Barb Tilefish 1959
Marazita Fred North Tonawand NY Western NY/Buffalo Daniel Webster 1972
Mazurkiewicz Bob Blountville TN MAL Rasher 1962
McAllister Doc Venice FL Sailfish Andrew Jackton 1968
McCarthy John T Troy NY Albany/Saratoga James Monroe 1972
Meats Larry Portmouth NH MAL Bream 1959
Milne Scott Bellevue WA Seattle Daniel Webster 1968
Mitchell Bruce L Green Valley AZ Tuscan Cobbler 1963
Mosley James Waterford CT Groton Volador 1956
Naso Angelo Cleveland Hts OH Cod Bluegill 1963
Osentosk Richard (Ozzie) Trenton MI PC Stryker, Jr Ronquil 1963
Padrta Jerry Port St. Lucie FL Treasure Coast Balao 1958
Peabody Chuck Miami FL Pelican Harbor Quillback 1966
Perkins Ernest T Juliette GA Remora 1959
Perry Steve Raymond WA Point Loma William H Bates 1982
Poole Ed Buford GA Grayback Blackfin 1958
Pressely Tom Lawrenceville GA Grayback/Atlanta Nathanael Greene 1975
Purtell Roy Troy NY Albany/Saratoga Sea Owl 1967
Ramsay Tom Pearl City IL Illinois Tecumseh 1966
Reed Dewey Anthem AZ Dolphin Blenny 1961
Riley John New Haven CT Groton Skate 1968
Rossell Charles Orlando FL Central Florida Ronquil 1963
Saxton Shelley Jacksonvill MO Topeka Jefferson City Trumpetfish (Dad) 1966
Shaw Ed Oceanside CA Groton/San Diego Richard B. Russell 1977
Standerfer Wayne Duncanville TX Dallas Trigger 1958
Standerfer Jo Lynn Duncanville TX Dallas Associate
Stark Rod N Las Vegas NV Scamp Scamp 1971
Sweany Doc San Mateo FL Florida Ethan Allen 1968
Tupman Ken Bourbonnais IL Chicago Flasher 1970
Wewers Ray Russellville AR Razor Back Redfish 1962
Wilson William C Red Oak IA Nebraska/Marlin US Grant 1971
Wojtanik Ken Buffalo FL Western NY/Buffalo Gato 1986
Womer Pete South Bend IN Silversides Heny Clay 1965
Worthington Tom Crystal River FL Sturgeon Baton Rouge 1977

Print Friendly

Please SharePrint this pageEmail this to someoneShare on FacebookShare on Google+Tweet about this on TwitterShare on LinkedIn